Apartamento Parque Trianon Exclusive
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| Meeting facilities Meeting/ Banquet facilities | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Child-friendly Kids club Children's pool Children's play area Game room |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The spacious Apartamento Parque Trianon Exclusive Aracatuba is located 15 minutes by car from the Marshal Cândido Rondon History and Teaching Museum and 4.7 km from Paroquia Sant' Anna. Wi-Fi and private parking are also available at this apartment.
The Doutor Flavio Leite Ribeiro Municipal Zoo is 3.9 km from the apartment.
Apartamento Parque Trianon Exclusive provides a fully equipped kitchen with all necessary utensils to prepare meals. Aracatuba airport can be accessed in 10 minutes by car. Guests will find a fitness room at their disposal, enabling them to stay in shape.
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Allergy-free rooms
- Lift
- Smoke detectors
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- Leisure/ TV room
- Fitness centre
Services
- Pet amenities available
- Tours/Ticket assistance
- Meeting/ Banquet facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Garden furniture
- Board games
- Children's pool
- Children's play area
- Kids club
- Game room
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Apartamento Parque Trianon Exclusive?
Guests of this spacious Apartamento Parque Trianon Exclusive can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Marechal Candido Rondon History and Teaching Museum, placed about 6 km away. Other sights are Zoologico Municipal Doutor Flavio Leite Ribeiro (3.9 km) as well as Paroquia Sant' Anna (4.7 km). - ❓
Does Apartamento Parque Trianon Exclusive offer parking?
Apartamento Parque Trianon Exclusive has private parking. - ❓
Does Apartamento Parque Trianon Exclusive have an internet connection?
Yes, Apartamento Parque Trianon Exclusive offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at this apartment. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a fully equipped kitchen. - ❓
Do Apartamento Parque Trianon Exclusive cater to the needs of business travelers with specific facilities?
Apartamento Parque Trianon Exclusive ensures that business travelers have access to various facilities, including a work desk.